Vinnare

Pär Bjelkmar, Lidingö

Resultat

  1. 35 Pär Bjelkmar, Not set, Loopar 29
  2. 1 Markus Forsström, KPK 24/7, Loopar 28
  3. 40 Malin Hjalmarsson, Försvarsmakten, Loopar 27
  4. 32 Henrik Lowemark, Scania Road Runners, Loopar 25
  5. 4 Michael Lyngsie, VeganrunnersIK, Loopar 21
  6. 5 Anna Hadenius, Not set, Loopar 20
  7. 10 Stefan Lindgren, Uptown Runners, Loopar 20
  8. 39 Jonas Bergström, Örnsberg All Stars, Loopar 20
  9. 2 Mattias Dovsten, Not set, Loopar 17
  10. 26 Malin Blom, Lidingö Triathlon, Loopar 16
  11. 38 Cecilia Kreutzmann, Not set, Loopar 16
  12. 7 Christian Hadenius, Team ENIT, Loopar 15
  13. 12 Massimiliano Franzé, IFK Lidingö Friidrott, Loopar 15
  14. 17 David Wiksén, Team Ultra Sweden LK, Loopar 15
  15. 14 Jessica Wallgren, Not set, Loopar 14
  16. 16 Patrick Grundler, Not set, Loopar 14
  17. 18 Stefan Boremyr, Qwarnsveden triathlon, Loopar 14
  18. 23 Elaine Kriisa, Not set, Loopar 13
  19. 31 Helene Pratt, Not set, Loopar 13
  20. 34 Emeli Grafström, Attunda OK, Loopar 13
  21. 33 Andreas Johansson, Not set, Loopar 13
  22. 11 Mats Hainke, Snättringe SK, Loopar 12
  23. 29 Anders Näsmark, Gizmonic Institute, Loopar 12
  24. 13 Gema Álvarez Díaz, Not set, Loopar 11
  25. 15 Jacob Johansson, Loffes, Loopar 11
  26. 8 Fredrik Johansson, Not set, Loopar 10
  27. 9 Olof Wennerfors, Södermalm Runners, Loopar 10
  28. 24 Jenny Eriksson, Not set, Loopar 10
  29. 27 Maria Danell, Peltarion runners, Loopar 10
  30. 30 Patricia Odhult, Not set, Loopar 10
  31. 6 Anders Hansson, Not set, Loopar 9
  32. 20 Fredrik Wahlberg, Runacademy IF, Loopar 9
  33. 28 Per Jacobsson, Not set, Loopar 9
  34. 3 Anders Trawén, Yesiamalongwayfromhome, Loopar 8
  35. 19 Oscar Borgenstam, Skavsåret IF, Loopar 8
  36. 22 Anton Westerberg, IFK Lidingö, Loopar 8
  37. 37 Jenny Wallner, Attunda OK, Loopar 8
  38. 21 Jennie Westerberg, IFK Lidingö, Loopar 7
  39. 25 Markus Sköldebo, Not set, Loopar 7

DNS

36 Anders Harting Not set

Mer detaljerat resultat

Här! finns även looptider.